PSA
StationArena

Head-to-head test

BLUETTI Apex 200 vs Goal Zero Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

Real-world runtimes, scenario verdicts, and ownership costs compared — which wins for your use case.

Black Friday · 23 days out

Price to beat:Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) $1,200

We have never seen it discounted, so any real cut would be a first.

Black Friday deals →

Full profiles: BLUETTI Apex 200 → · Goal Zero Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) →

Written by Ian SchneiderUpdated

Solar & Off-Grid Tester, Station Arena Test Desk

Stack these against 100+ rivals
MethodologyReader-supported — we may earn from links (details)

Spec deltas

Capacity
2,560Wh
988Wh
Output
3,200W
2,000W
Weight
59.5 lb
35.3 lb
Typical price
$1,099
$1,200
Cost / Wh
$0.43
$1.21
Cycle life
6,000
4,000
Solar input
3,000W
900W
01

Ian’s take

Solar & Off-Grid Tester

The BLUETTI Apex 200 (2,560Wh) and Goal Zero Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) (988Wh) sit in different weight classes. The real question: do your power needs justify the larger unit, or would you be overpaying for capacity that sits unused? We'd buy the Apex 200.

What the spec gap means in practice: the Apex 200's 3,200W inverter has the headroom for a window AC, a full-size fridge, and power tools. The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)'s 2,000W inverter still runs most single appliances; the Apex 200's real edge is surge headroom for the biggest motor starts and stacking several heavy loads at once. On stamina, the Apex 200 keeps a fridge alive for roughly 15 hours vs the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)'s 6 hours. The cost? Portability. At 59.5 lbs, the Apex 200 is heavy enough to make you think twice about moving it. The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) at 35.3 lbs is something one person can actually carry.

Pick the Apex 200 if your primary use is weekend camping or 8-hour blackout. Go with the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) if its specific strengths below line up better with your use. Most buyers stop at the sticker price and miss this: over a full lifespan the Apex 200 works out to about $0.07/kWh against the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)'s $0.30, a gap that compounds in the Apex 200's favor the more you cycle it. Keep scrolling for the full breakdown. The scenario verdicts below hold a few surprises.

02

Bench Notes

What each unit does well, where it falls short, and the trade-offs that matter.

BLUETTI Apex 200

With a massive 3,200W output, the Apex 200 can run high-wattage appliances like space heaters, hair dryers, and electric grills without tripping. Weighing in at 59.5 lbs, this is not a unit you want to carry far. It's best suited as a stationary backup or RV companion. A standout feature is the value proposition: at roughly $0.43 per watt-hour, it's one of the most cost-effective options on the market.

Strengths

  • +Costs $101 less
  • +Larger battery capacity
  • +Higher AC output
  • +Faster solar charging
  • +Rated for 6,000 charge cycles — much longer battery lifespan

Trade-offs

  • –Significantly heavier (+24.2 lbs), making it harder to move.

Goal Zero Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

The 2,000W inverter handles most daily devices like laptops, blenders, and TVs, but will struggle with heating elements that require over 1500W.

Strengths

  • +Lighter by 24.2 lb
  • +Longer warranty

Trade-offs

  • –Weaker inverter (-1,200W) limits appliance compatibility.
  • –Sealed capacity — the Apex 200 can add batteries to grow past 988Wh; this one can't.
  • –Shorter-lived battery — rated for 4,000 charge cycles vs the Apex 200's 6,000, so it wears out sooner.
03

Will It Power Your Gear?

Scenario math and per-appliance runtimes, modeled from the spec record.

Scenario verdicts

We ran the math on six real-world scenarios. Here's which unit survives your actual life.

SCN-01 · 2 nights · needs 2,100Wh

Weekend Camping

Two nights off-grid with essential comfort

Apex 200

The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) doesn't finish — 840Wh usable against the 2,100Wh this needs leaves it 1,260Wh short, about 40% of the scenario covered. The Apex 200 covers it with 76Wh to spare.

Camping power station guide →

Battery budget usedlower = more headroom

LOAD  Phone Charger 15W×6h · LED Lights 40W×8h · Box Fan 75W×14h · CPAP Machine 40W×16h

SCN-02 · 8 hours · needs 1,645Wh

8-Hour Blackout

Keep the essentials running through a night without power

Apex 200

The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) doesn't finish — 840Wh usable against the 1,645Wh this needs leaves it 805Wh short, about 51% of the scenario covered. The Apex 200 covers it with 531Wh to spare.

Emergency blackout power guide →

Battery budget usedlower = more headroom

LOAD  Fridge 150W×8h · Router + Modem 20W×8h · LED Lights (4 bulbs) 40W×6h · Phone Charger 15W×3h

SCN-03 · 8 hours · needs 320Wh

CPAP Overnight

Sleep therapy without interruption — the #1 medical use case

Either unit

A CPAP is about 40W for eight hours, so both of these cover the night at least twice over — capacity isn't the question here. What would separate them is fan noise, but neither maker publishes a fan-noise figure, so there's nothing to hold either of them to. Buy on price, weight, and whether you can live with a fan you haven't heard.

Battery budget usedlower = more headroom

LOAD  CPAP Machine 40W×8h

SCN-04 · 8 hours · needs 910Wh

Remote Workday

Full work day off-grid without power anxiety

Apex 200

The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) doesn't finish — 840Wh usable against the 910Wh this needs leaves it 70Wh short, about 93% of the scenario covered (its nameplate 988Wh actually clears this — the flat 15% conversion allowance is what tips it under). The Apex 200 covers it with 1,266Wh to spare.

Battery budget usedlower = more headroom

LOAD  Laptop 60W×8h · External Monitor 30W×8h · Router + Modem 20W×8h · Phone Charger 15W×2h

SCN-05 · 4 hours · needs 670Wh

Tailgate Party

Game day power for the crew

Apex 200

Both handle game day; the Apex 200 keeps more in reserve (31% used vs 80%). Tailgating is a light load, though, so the number you'll feel is weight: 35.3 lbs for the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) against 59.5 lbs for the Apex 200, from the trunk to the setup spot.

Battery budget usedlower = more headroom

LOAD  Blender 400W×0.5h · LED TV (55") 80W×4h · Bluetooth Speaker 15W×4h · Phone Charger (×3) 45W×2h

SCN-06 · 24 hours · needs 4,685Wh

Van Life Daily

A full day of mobile living — the ultimate endurance test

Neither unit

Neither unit covers this scenario's 4,685Wh: the Apex 200 comes up 2,509Wh short (about 47% covered), the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) 3,845Wh (18%). This is well outside what either unit is for; the right answer here is a larger station, not a choice between these two.

RV & van-life power guide →

Battery budget usedlower = more headroom

LOAD  Mini-Fridge 150W×24h · Laptop 60W×4h · Phone Charger 15W×3h · LED Lights 40W×5h · Fan 75W×8h

The Load Test

RUNTIME = (Wh × 0.85) ÷ LOAD

None of the scenarios above exactly yours? Build it. Toggle what you'd plug in; both units are tested against the combined draw.

Essentials

Comfort & Convenience

High-Draw Appliances

Test duration

8h

Continuous draw

205W

Projected runtime

Apex 20010.6h
75% of usable battery in 8h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)4.1h
dead in 4.1h — before your 8h window ends

For this load: Apex 200 runs 10.6h vs 4.1h.

Check Apex 200 price →

$1,099 list · direct from BLUETTI

Planning for more than this? Describe your whole setup and get it sized →

Modeled from the spec record — same math as the tables below. Methodology

Runtime by appliance

Real-world runtime estimates for common appliances, modeled at 85% inverter efficiency.¹

Essentials

The basics you need runningscale 0–145.1h
ApplianceApex 200Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)
CPAP Machine40W draw
Apex 200: 54.4h6 full nights
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 21h2 full nights
Phone Charger15W draw
Apex 200: 145.1h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 56h
Router + Modem20W draw
Apex 200: 108.8h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 42h
Starlink75W draw
Apex 200: 29h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 11.2h
LED Lights (4 bulbs)40W draw
Apex 200: 54.4h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 21h
Laptop (Working)60W draw
Apex 200: 36.3h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 14h

Comfort & Convenience

Makes off-grid life actually enjoyablescale 0–29h
ApplianceApex 200Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)
Box Fan75W draw
Apex 200: 29h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 11.2h
LED TV (55")80W draw
Apex 200: 27.2h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 10.5h
Mini-Fridge150W draw
Apex 200: 14.5h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 5.6h
Electric Blanket200W draw
Apex 200: 10.9h1 full night
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 4.2h0 full nights

High-Draw Appliances

These reveal the real limitsscale 0–2.2h
ApplianceApex 200Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)
Coffee Maker1000W draw
Apex 200: 2.2h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 0.8h
Microwave1200W draw
Apex 200: 1.8h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 0.7h
Space Heater1500W draw
Apex 200: 1.5h
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): 0.6h

¹ Runtime = (capacity × 0.85) ÷ appliance watts. Within each group, all bars share one time scale (the group's longest runtime), so lengths are comparable across appliances; identical runtimes collapse into a single blue/orange bar. Actual runtime varies with battery age, temperature, and simultaneous loads — see methodology.

Conclusion

July 10, 2026

Verdict: the Apex 200

The Apex 200 takes the lead, with 1,572Wh more capacity and 1,200W more output than the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen). It costs $101 less as well, which makes it the easier call.

Cost to ownApex 200$0.07 vs $0.30 /lifetime-kWh
Cycle lifeApex 2006,000 vs 4,000 cycles
Continuous outputApex 2003,200W vs 2,000W
Typical priceApex 200$1,099 vs $1,200
PortabilityYeti 1000 (6th Gen)35.3 vs 59.5 lb
Solar inputApex 2003,000W vs 900W

Overall score margin: 4,726 vs 2,505 (+88.7%)

List prices as of July 10, 2026. The links below open BLUETTI's and Goal Zero's current prices.

Check Apex 200 price

$1,099.00 · direct from BLUETTI

or check the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) price$1,199.95 list

Written by Ian Schneider, Solar & Off-Grid Tester · Station Arena Test Desk · Updated July 10, 2026

04

Measured Data

Benchmark scores and the full spec record, side by side.

Benchmark scores

Apex 200Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)
Overall Power Score
4,726
2,505
UPSResponse & Reliability
3,833
2,647
Solar GeneratorSolar Input & Efficiency
4,704
2,303
TailgatingOutlets & Portability
3,505
2,343
Apartment BalconyCompact Solar Living
4,485
2,315

Not rated for both units (minimum threshold unmet): RV Living, Home Backup, CPAP, Food Truck, Camping.

Full specifications

Apex 200
$1,099★ our pick
See live price →
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)
$1,199.95
See live price →
Capacity (Wh)
2560
988
Output (W)
3200
2000
Surge Peak
Not Specified
3600W
AC Outlets
4
4
240V Outlets
0
0
30A RV Outlets
1
0

ᵈ Derived: price ÷ rated capacity. See the data behind our comparisons →

Comparison ToolAdd more power stations, side by sideOpen Tool →
How these numbers are produced

Numeric verification

Every figure on this page traces to our spec database or arithmetic on it — no estimated numbers.

Owner claims

Statements about owner experience are cited to published reviews.

Runtime model

Runtime = (rated capacity × 0.85 inverter efficiency) ÷ device wattage. Solar recharge estimates assume panels deliver 70% of rated output. Cold weather, battery age, and stacked loads reduce real-world results.

Power Score

Computed from 14 published spec dimensions, weighted per use-case bench. Higher is better; a unit must meet a bench's minimum threshold to be rated.

See the full weight table and data sourcing on our methodology page →

Class ranking (the star rating)

Each unit's star score is a category ranking, not customer reviews — no buyer opinions feed it. We score every station on size-independent quality (value, output, portability, endurance, ports, warranty, and more), then percentile-rank it against the other units in its capacity class, so a class-leading compact unit and a class-leading whole-home unit can both earn 5★. Here, Apex 200 rates 5.0/5 (99th percentile of 29 Large-class units), and Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) rates 4.6/5 (79th percentile of 20 Compact-class units).

How the class ranking is computed →

Test Notes & Caveats

Hidden gotchas and advantages we spotted that you won't find on the product page.

[NOTE]

Yeti 1000 (6th Gen): Fixed Capacity

The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) is sealed at 988Wh — fine if that covers you, but it's the ceiling. By contrast the Apex 200 can add expansion batteries, though the first thing it has over the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) is its own 2,560Wh base — expansion is the step after that, for the buyer who would outgrow 2,560Wh as well.

[NOTE]

Battery Lifespan in Real Years

The Apex 200 is rated for 6,000 cycles vs 4,000. In real life: at daily use, that's 16.4 vs 11 years. At weekend use (twice a week), it's 58 vs 38 years. One caution reading years across different sizes: a cycle is 2,560Wh on the Apex 200 and 988Wh on the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen), so count lifetime energy — roughly 15,360 kWh against 3,952 kWh over the rated life. After hitting the cycle limit, the battery doesn't die — it drops to ~80% of original capacity, which is still very usable.

Full record above — the Test Desk pick is the Apex 200.

Check Apex 200 price →or check the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) price
05

Ownership Analysis

What happens after you buy — true cost of ownership, brand trust, and growth potential.

Lifetime value

Apex 200Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

│ warranty ends · Reaching the cycle rating means ~80% capacity remains — degraded, not dead.

Apex 200
Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)
Purchase price
$1,099.00
$1,199.95
Lifetime energy delivered
15,360 kWh
3,952 kWh
Cost per lifetime kWh
$0.07
$0.30
Cost per warranty year
Not published
$240/yr
Battery lifespan
16.4yr daily · 57.7yr weekends · 115.4yr weekly
11yr daily · 38.5yr weekends · 76.9yr weekly

Analyst note

The Apex 200 wins on both sticker price and long-term value. At $0.07/kWh over its lifetime, it's meaningfully cheaper to own. Clear value winner.

Delivers each lifetime kWh for $0.23 less — check the Apex 200 price →

Brand trust

BLUETTI

Ecosystem

One of the broadest lineups — 15-20+ models from budget (AC2A) to flagship portable (Apex 300, 2764.8Wh). Includes specialized products: vehicle solar hubs, sodium-ion cold-weather units, and balcony storage systems.

Support

The most inconsistent support in the space. Heavily email-based with China timezone delays. Some users get smooth, efficient service; others report weeks of troubleshooting runarounds, being offered discounts on new units instead of repairs, and confusing third-party purchase claim processes. Buying direct from Bluetti's website tends to produce better support outcomes.

Community

Active and growing — Reddit r/bluetti has a dedicated community. Second-largest after EcoFlow in engagement.

App experience

Rated 4.5/5 iOS and Android — tied for best app experience in the category. V3.0 UI redesign was well-received.

Unique strength

Among the best capacity-to-price ratios available — several Elite and Apex units are the lowest $/Wh in the catalog. Widest product diversity including industry-firsts like sodium-ion cold-weather units and dual solar+alternator vehicle hubs. LFP across the rest of the range, though rated cycle life spans 2,500 (EB3A) to 6,000, and it varies WITHIN the Elite range rather than tracking it — the Elite 300 and Elite 200 V2 are rated 6,000 while the Elite 30 V2, Elite 10 Mini, Elite 320 and Elite 400 are rated 3,000+ and the Elite 100 V2 4,000+, so check the specific model. Dual-voltage (120V/240V) in flagships.

Worth knowing

Customer support inconsistency is the #1 risk factor. Older/discontinued units may become unrepairable — no spare parts policy for some models. Some reports of erratic communication from support agents.

All BLUETTI power stations tested →

Goal Zero

Ecosystem

Focused — a compact current line (6th-gen Yeti and Yeti Pro series), the previous-gen X series now out of stock across every model on Goal Zero's own store (checked 2026-09-13: 200X, 500X, 1000X, 1500X, 3000X, 6000X, some listed only as open-box), so buying one new means finding retailer stock, Sherpa power banks for the under-100Wh tier, plus Alta coolers, Nomad/Ranger solar panels, and vehicle integration kits

Support

US-based company (Salt Lake City, owned by NRG Energy). Historically considered premium support, but 2025-2026 reports describe long wait times, unresponsive email communication, and tickets going unaddressed for weeks. The "premium support justifies premium pricing" argument is weakening.

Community

Small but loyal — strong following in overlanding and preparedness communities. Official community forums were recently shuttered, frustrating long-time users.

App experience

Rated 4.4/5 iOS (~1,200 ratings) but recent reviews skew negative — recurring connectivity issues, crashes, and stability problems.

Unique strength

Pioneer of the portable power market — strongest brand heritage. US-based company with ruggedized, weather-resistant designs (IP ratings vary by model). Integrated "Yeti-Ready" ecosystem with coolers, lights, and vehicle kits.

Worth knowing

Typically the priciest brand per watt-hour — though individual pairings vary, and on some pages the Yeti is the cheaper energy. Support quality has declined from its "premium" standard. Perceived as competitively stagnant vs. faster-innovating Chinese competitors. Reliability reports on newer models are concerning.

All Goal Zero power stations tested →

Analyst note

Goal Zero positions itself as a premium brand with stronger support infrastructure, while BLUETTI competes on value. The question is whether the Goal Zero ecosystem and support premium is worth it for your use case.

Growth path

Apex 200

EXPANDABLE

Supports BLUETTI expansion batteries, so you can add capacity later without replacing the base unit — useful if your needs may climb past 2,560Wh.

Accepts up to 3,000W of solar. Enough for a serious multi-panel array.

Adequate ports for most setups, but heavy users may want a power strip.

Expansion batteries are BLUETTI-specific. You're investing in the BLUETTI ecosystem.

Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

FIXED CAPACITY

Fixed at 988Wh, with no expansion — so size it for your needs up front rather than planning to add capacity later.

Accepts up to 900W of solar. Suitable for a 1-2 panel setup.

Generous port selection supports complex multi-device setups.

Apex 200Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

Analyst note

The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) is sealed at 988Wh, which is fine if that covers you. The Apex 200 starts at 2,560Wh and can grow beyond it with BLUETTI expansion batteries — real headroom the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) doesn't have if your needs climb toward partial-home backup.

06

The Bottom Line

The full picture comes down to this. The Apex 200 edges ahead on our overall analysis, but the margin is narrow enough that your specific use case should drive the decision. Review the scenario verdicts above — if the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) wins in the scenarios that match your life, it's the right choice regardless of aggregate scores.

If neither the Apex 200 nor the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) feels like the right fit, your power needs probably sit outside what these two target. Use our comparison tool above to explore alternatives that better match your specific wattage and runtime requirements. Prices on portable power stations fluctuate frequently. Both BLUETTI and Goal Zero discount regularly, so check the current price before committing. Prime Day and Black Friday pricing typically drops 20-30%.

07

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers drawn from the spec record and cited owner research.

Is the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) worth $101 more than the Apex 200?

A tough sell. The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) offers 24.2 lbs lighter despite higher specs — better engineering, not just bigger batteries, but $101 is a steep premium for a single upgrade. At $0.43/Wh, the Apex 200 delivers better bang for your buck. Unless that advantage is non-negotiable, save the cash. Better yet, put it toward a solar panel that pays for itself in free charges.

How does the 1,572Wh capacity difference actually affect daily use?

The Apex 200's 2,560Wh battery keeps a mini-fridge running for roughly 15 hours vs the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)'s 6 hours. Where it really matters: during an 8-hour blackout running your fridge, router, lights, AND charging your phone simultaneously (about 1,645Wh total), the Apex 200 handles it while the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) runs dry. What specs don't mention: runtime drops 20-30% in cold weather (below 32°F/0°C) as battery chemistry slows down. The Apex 200's extra capacity provides a critical cold-weather buffer. For occasional phone and laptop charging, both are overkill. This gap only matters for sustained, multi-appliance use.

Can I actually carry the Apex 200, or is the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) the only portable option?

Neither is "portable" in any hiking sense. The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) (35.3 lbs) and the Apex 200 (59.5 lbs) are both appliances you place and leave. The 24.2-lb difference matters when loading into a vehicle or moving between rooms, but that's about it. If true portability is your priority, look at units under 20 lbs in a different class entirely.

How fast can each unit recharge from solar panels in real conditions?

On paper, the Apex 200 accepts 3,000W vs the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)'s 900W of solar input. What the spec sheet won't tell you: solar panels typically deliver only 60-80% of their rated output due to panel angle, cloud cover, and temperature. In realistic conditions, expect full recharge in about 1.2 hours for the Apex 200 and 1.6 hours for the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen). That gap widens on cloudy days, when the Apex 200's higher input ceiling captures more of whatever sunlight is available. One more thing: summer gives you ~7 productive solar hours per day. Winter drops to ~4. If solar is your primary recharge method, the Apex 200's advantage is substantial.

"6,000 vs 4,000 cycles" — what does that actually mean for me?

In real years: the Apex 200 (6,000 cycles) lasts 16.4 years at daily use, 58 years at weekend use (twice a week), or 250 years at twice-monthly camping trips. The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) (4,000 cycles): 11.0 years daily, 38 years weekends, or 167 years twice-monthly. What most people miss: hitting the cycle limit doesn't kill your battery. Capacity drops to about 80%. Your 2,560Wh unit becomes a ~2,048Wh unit. Still very usable. For weekend users, both batteries will outlast the warranty by years.

What if I need more capacity than the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)'s 988Wh later?

The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) is sealed at 988Wh, so if you expect your needs to climb, the Apex 200 is the more future-proof pick: it starts at 2,560Wh and adds BLUETTI-compatible batteries without replacing the base unit. That said, "not expandable" isn't a flaw on its own — if 988Wh comfortably covers your loads, the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) is a complete unit, not a downgrade.

Is BLUETTI or Goal Zero more reliable for long-term ownership?

Both brands have strengths and trade-offs. BLUETTI: 2-6 years depending on model (up to 10 years on home backup systems). Response times vary significantly. Some reports of units being deemed unrepairable with no parts available for older models. Goal Zero: 5 years on LFP models, 2 years on older NMC models. Battery must be charged within 7 days of purchase and every 6 months to maintain warranty (strict). Product reliability concerns have increased — repeat "Battery Fault" errors reported even on newer Yeti Pro 4000. One piece of advice from the power station community: regardless of brand, buy from Costco or Amazon. Their return policies provide a safety net that manufacturer warranties alone can't match, especially for a product you'll rely on in emergencies. Both brands use LFP (lithium iron phosphate) batteries in their current lineup, the most proven chemistry for longevity and safety.

Bottom line: should I buy the Apex 200 or the Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)?

We'd buy the Apex 200. Cheaper and more capable. That combination is rare. The Yeti 1000 (6th Gen) doesn't offer a compelling reason to spend more unless you specifically need a feature unique to the Goal Zero ecosystem (expansion batteries, app integrations). Otherwise, clear call.

Check Apex 200 price →

Where to buy

Apex 200

BLUETTI Apex 200Pick

$1,099.00

Check current price

$1,099.00 · direct from BLUETTI

Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

Goal Zero Yeti 1000 (6th Gen)

$1,199.95

Check current price

$1,199.95 · direct from Goal Zero

Last checked 31 days ago. Prices move — check before you buy.

Prices may vary by retailer and are subject to change.